monfoot69

Coupe du Rhône : les résultats du 1er tour


Rédigé le Lundi 16 Septembre 2019 | Lu 986 commentaire(s)



Dimanche 12 heures

- Portugais de Saint-Fons – FC Franc Lyonnais 0-3

 

Dimanche 12h30
- AS Saint-Martin en Haut – LOSC 3-2

Dimanche 13 heures
- Jeunesse du Stade Olympique Givors – Hauts Lyonnais B 4-2

Dimanche 15 heures
- Bron Grand Lyon – Millery Vourles 3-2
- CS Vaulxois – FC Colombier Satolas 0-3
- Sud Azergues Foot – Beaujolais Foot 1-6
- Amicale Laïque Mions – FC Limonest Saint-Didier B 3-5
- Entente Frontonas Chamagnieu – Eveil de Lyon 1-2
- Lyon Maccabi – ASVEL Villeurbanne 2-2 (4-3 tab)
- Mineurs Saint-Pierre La Palud – ES Charly 3-0
- Pouilly-Pommier – Elan Sportif Chaponost 1-7
- AS Saint-Forgeux – Odenas Charentay Saint-Lager 1-2 (ap)
- Ouroux Grosne – FC Sourcieux 3-4
- CS Méginand – Lyon Duchère AS C 0-2
- FC Bully – FC Savigny 0-0 (4-2 tab)
- FC Franchevillois – Pont-de-Chéruy 0-4
- UF Belleville Saint-Jean d'Ardières – MDA Foot B 2-4
- FC Saint-Fons – Olympique Saint-Quentinois Fallavier 0-3
- Haute Brevenne – FC Saint-Cyr au Mont 1-3
- FC Corbas – JS Irigny 1-4 (ap)
- AS Diemoz – Oullins Cascol 4-4 (0-3 tab)
- ES Lierguoise – FC Pontcharra Saint-Loup 1-2
- Muroise Foot – FC Rhône Sud 0-5
- US Des Monts – ACS Mayotte 1-0
- AFC Latino – AS Pusignan ?
- Portugais de Saint-Priest – Anatolia 2-0
- FC Tarare – FC Denice Arnas 0-3
- Avenir Sportif de Genay – OS Beaujolais 2-0
- GS Chasse – La Verpillière 7-0
- Lyon Sport Métropole – AS Confluence 1-3
- AS De Limas – FS Ternand ?
- Olympic Sathonay – UO Tassin la Demi Lune 2-5
- FC Point Jour – FC Saint-Romain de Popey 5-3
- USEL Foot – US Loire/Rhône 5-1
- FC Reneins Vauxonne – FC Rive Droite 3-0
- FC Rontalon – Antillais Villeurbanne 2-1
- US Montanay – FC Croix Roussien 5-1
- Olympique Rillieux – Meyzieu 4-0
- Grezieu Le Marché – FC Sainte-Foy les Lyon 3-2
- Champagne Sport – Chambost Allières 0-2
- FC Sud Ouest 69 – FC Grigny ?
- La Giraudière – Montrottier Albigny 0-2
- ES Saint-Priest – FC Sevenne 2-1
- Saint-Genis Laval – ES Trinité Lyon 1-3
- AS Brignais – CS Ozon 1-5
- ES De Gleize – FC Lamure Poule 1-2
- Maia Sonnier – FC Chazay 3-0
- AS Toussieu – AS Portugaise Vaulx-en-Velin 0-2
- AS de Dardilly – FC Ternay 4-2
- Olympique Vaulx-en-Velin – FC Gerland Lyon ?


Coupe du Rhône : les résultats du 1er tour